FIRST 100 DAYS CONTEST

FIRST 100 DAYS OF LAKE 100.3FM CONTEST
 
CHANCE TO WIN $1000 CASH AS PART OF THE FIRST 100 DAYS OF WCSM'S NEW LAKE 100 COUNTRY RADIO STATION. 
 
SIMPLY SEND A POST CARD OR EMAIL ENTRY TO: 
LAKE 100
P.O. BOX 492
CELINA, OHIO 45822
 
OR ONLINE AT INFO@WCSMRADIO.COM
 
PLEASE INCLUDE YOUR NAME, ADDRESS & PHONE NUMBER
 
DAILY PRELIMINARY WINNERS WILL BE ANNOUNCED FEBRUARY 1ST THRU MAY 11TH FOR A $10 CHAMBER GIFT CERTIFICATE
 
GRAND PRIZE DRAWING OF $1000 CASH TO BE HELD ON MAY 12TH
 
MUST BE 18 YEARS OF AGE TO ENTER, ONLY ONE WINNER PER FAMILY, MEMBERS OF SPONSORING BUSINESSES NOT ELIGIBLE TO ENTER
 
FIRST 100 DAYS OF LAKE 100.3FM BROUGHT TO YOU BY
ARTS MUFFLER & TIRES
ENYART FLOORING & HOME DECORATING
MCDONALDS
 
FIRST 100 DAYS OF LAKE 100.3FM PRELIMINARY WINNERS
LORA POEPPELMAN OF YORKSHIRE
CORY SUCHLAND OF NEW BREMEN
SHIRLEY FULLENKAMP OF ST. HENRY
LORA POEPPELMAN OF YORKSHIRE
MARILYN WENDEL OF FT. RECOVERY
DALE FREEMAN OF CELINA
TERESA ROARK OF ROCKFORD
JEANNIE JUTTE OF ST. HENRY
CAROL YOUNG OF CELINA
JOANN MYERS OF NEW BREMEN
SHIRLEY WILL OF CELINA
LAUREN BAUCHER OF CELINA
DALE KNAPKE OF CELINA
JOYCE WINNER OF COLDWATER
JOAN M. HOMAN OF MINSTER
GAYETTA HOGAN OF CELINA
SCOTT MCCLURE OF ST. HENRY
DENNIS STRAWN OF CELINA
JOHN KUHN OF CELINA
PATRICIA POTTKOTTER OF ST. HENRY
TONY KNAPKE OF COLDWATER
JOE BRAUN OF COLDWATER
TOM WENDEL OF COLDWATER
RAY L. MCMASTER OF NEW BREMEN
JORDAN GERMANN OF WAPAKONETA
CAROL BRUNS OF ST HENRY
JANE P. PRENGER OF MINSTER
CAROL DIRCKSEN OF MINSTER
GWEN HOWELL OF CELINA
MARY A. DIRKSEN OF CELINA
JAKE EILERMAN OF NEW BREMEN
MIKE MOEDER OF ST. HENRY
JEFF FULLENKAMP OF FT. RECOVERY
KRISTA WUEBKER OF ST. HENRY
 LAURA GEIER OF COLDWATER
BETSY MUHLENKAMP OF COLDWATER
TIM BRUNET OF COLDWATER
BEV ROSE OF ST HENRY
TREASA HULL OF CELINA
BING SCHMIDT OF CELINA
MARGIE WUEBKER OF VERSAILLES
JANICE BORGERDING OF ST. HENRY
CAROL Z. KNAPKE OF CELINA
ROSE BUTLER OF ROCKFORD
KAILEY NIEKAMP OF COLDWATER
ROGER KNAPKE OF COLDWATER
ALAN WOLTERS OF MARIA STEIN
DOUG KLOSTERMAN OF CELINA
PATTY MEIRING OF OSGOOD
CATHY BRUNS OF MARIA STEIN
JANICE KNAPKE OF COLDWATER
CHRISTY KREMER OF CELINA 
KELLY ELKING OF NEW BREMEN
PHYLLIS BUENING OF ST. HENRY
DEB POST OF ST. HENRY
KELLY HONE OF CELINA
IRENE PRENGER OF MINSTER
BRITTNEY GRISWOLD OF CELINA
JULIE LEFELD OF ST. HENRY
DICK GARWOOD OF CELINA
KAREN SCOTT OF MARIA STEIN
KATE KNAPKE OF MINSTER
MINDY SERR OF COLDWATER
LAURA ROLFES OF CELINA
KARENT STUCKE OF ST. HENRY
MARY LOU GUILBAULT OF ST. HENRY
PAT STACHLER OF ST. HENRY
MIKE BLINDAUER OF ANNA
 

Severe Weather Alert
FIRST 100 DAYS CONTEST